Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Almond White, 2.5L

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Almond White 2. 5 Litres

Used Offers from

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Almond White, 2.5L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Almond White Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Natural Hints Almond White Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Natural Hints Almond White Matt Wall & Ceiling Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint, Almond White 2.5L

up to 3 days
£25.53
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Almond White 2. 5 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
10.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Almond White 2. 5 Litres

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Almond White 2. 5 Litres

In stock
£30.13
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Almond White 2. 5 Litres

In stock
£30.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior Quality: Exceptional emulsion formula for flawless appearance.
• Convenient Use: Applies effortlessly, dries swiftly, and cleans easily.
• Durable & Stylish: Long-lasting, modern, elegant Chic Shadow shade.

Similar products

Dulux 2.5l Easycare Matt Emulsion Paint, Cornflower White
£23.95
9.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Egyptian Cotton Matt Emulsion Paint 5L
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Polished Pebble 5L
£57.22
11.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Warm Pewter Matt Emulsion Paint, 5L
£28.00
5.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Almond White, 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5Ltr Almond White Features: Dulux Matt is a smooth and creamy emulsion paint for use on walls and ceilings, which minimises the appearance of imperfections and is ideal for a modern, flat finish Coverage Up to 13m2/litre Apply 2 coats with a brush or roller, leave 2-4 hours between coats. Do not apply in very damp or humid conditions or extreme temperatures. TIP: if the colour change is strong, more coats may be required The Finish is a modern Matt look Specifications: Dimensions: H:16 x W:16 x D:16 cm Weight: 3.5 kg Material: Plastic Model Number: 359646
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk