Dulux Matt Smooth Creamy Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L Colours

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Ivory 2.5 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint - Ivory - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Ivory 2.5 Litres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Ivory Matt Emulsion Paint, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Emulsion Paint Matt or Silk All Colours 2.5L Walls & Ceiling

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint, Ivory 2.5L

up to 3 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Ivory 2.5 Litres

In stock
£27.70
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Ivory 2.5 Litres

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dulux Matt Smooth Creamy Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 2.5 L / Application Method: Paint / UPC: 5010212463567 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1528416635 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Dulux Matt 2 5l Ivory 471420 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Ivory / Brand: Dulux / Type: Ceiling Paint / Images are A Guide: Please note: Colours screen may vary from the actual product. / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5010212463567 / GTIN: 5010212463567 / Packaging: Can / Features: Smooth & Creamy / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Room: Any Room|Kitchen|Bedroom / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Protection Properties: Dirt Resistant
£22.79
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• High coverage reduces number of required coats.
• Washable formula keeps walls clean and fresh.
• Quick-drying for fast, hassle-free application.

Similar products

Dulux Weathershield Concrete Grey Smooth Matt Masonry Paint, 10L
£48.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint - Knotted Twine / 2.5l
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Dulux Weathershield All Weather Matt Paint 5L - Magnolia
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dulux Matt Smooth Creamy Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L Colours
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Pebble Shore, 2.5L
£23.49
GBP 9.40 / L
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery