Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint White Cotton - 2.5L

Dulux Natural Hints Cotton 2.5 L - White

Used Offers from

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint White Cotton - 2.5L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.00
Delivery from £9.95

Dulux Emulsion Paint Matt or Silk All Colours 2.5L Walls & Ceiling

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - White Cotton, 2.5L

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Matt Smooth Creamy Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L Colours

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint - White Cotton / 2.5l

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dulux Walls & Ceilings White Cotton Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Matt Smooth Creamy Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dulux Smooth Creamy Matt Emulsion Paint White Cotton 2.5L Free P & P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint - White Cotton - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• High coverage reduces number of coats needed.
• Quick-drying for immediate results.
• Durable finish withstands everyday wear and tear.

Similar products

Dulux Silk Smooth Creamy Emulsion Walls Ceilings Paint 2.5L Colours
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint - Cornflower White, 2.5L
£17.00
Compare 11 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint - Almond White - 5L
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Dulux Natural hints Apple white Silk Emulsion paint 2.5L
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Dulux 2.5l Matt Standard Emulsion Paint, Apple White
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint White Cotton - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This matt paint gives smooth coverage that hides wall imperfections for modern flat finishes. You're looking at creamy emulsion that goes on walls and ceilings easily. The white cotton colour creates a clean backdrop for any room. It minimises bumps and marks for a professional look. Just grab your brush or roller and start transforming your space. The formula flows nicely without fuss. Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint in White Cotton gives you that quality finish you're after. The non-reflective surface keeps your rooms looking fresh and modern. It's suitable for interior walls and ceilings where you want a flat finish. There's a 2 year guarantee so you're covered if anything goes wrong. The smooth application makes decorating straightforward even for beginners. White paint with matt finish. Product features:Suitable For ceilings. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5010212517277.
£17.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk