Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.14
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Trade Undercoat, Pure Brilliant White 5L

up to 3 days
£56.75
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Trade Undercoat 5ltr Brilliant White

Branch Delivery
£59.02
Delivery from £25.00

Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.57
11.91 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L

In stock
£60.17
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L

In stock
£61.91
Delivery from £30.00

Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L

In stock
£62.64
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L - Solvent-Based Undercoat for Interior/Exterior, High-Gloss Finish (5183991)

3-5 days
£73.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dulux Trade Undercoat Paint - Brilliant White 1L
£19.01
Compare 20 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Dulux Trade All Purpose Primer 1L
£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Quick Dry Wood Primer Undercoat 1L
£24.99
24.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Quick Dry Primer Wood Undercoat Trade White Woodwork Paint All Size Tins
£29.57
GBP 29.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Quick Dry Undercoat - 2.5ltr White
£37.99
15.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Undercoat Brilliant White 5L

Cheapest offer

Dulux Trade UndercoatProduct DescriptionDulux Trade Undercoat is a solvent-based undercoat recommended for use with Dulux Trade High Gloss. Provides excellent opacity and its high sheen level contributes to exceptional gloss retention. Suitable for use on correctly prepared and primed interior and exterior wood and metal surfacesApplication DescriptionApplication : Brush or roller only. For health and safety reasons related to all solvent-based paints, spray application is not recommended. STIR THOROUGHLY BEFORE USE. Apply 1 coat of the appropriate coloured Dulux Trade Undercoat, followed by 1 or 2 coats of Dulux Trade High Gloss. Allow a minimum of 6 hours for the undercoat to dry before applying the Gloss finish. Where a second coat of Dulux Trade High Gloss is required, allow a minimum of 16 hours between coats.Technical InformationFinishMattCoverageUp to 17m² per litreDrying Time2-6 hoursRecoatableAfter 6-16 hoursThinningWhite Spirit 10CompositionSolvent-based.
£56.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)