Dulux Trade Black Gloss Exterior Protector Metal & Wood Paint, 1L

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior Gloss Paint - Black 1L

Used Offers from

Dulux Trade Black Gloss Exterior Protector Metal & Wood Paint, 1L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Trade Black Gloss Exterior Protector Metal & Wood Paint, 1L

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

DULUX TRADE WS GLOSS BLACK 1L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.36
Delivery from £4.99

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior High Gloss (Oil) | All Sizes | Ready Mixed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.98
GBP 38.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior High Gloss Black 1 Litre

In stock
£40.31
40.31 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior High Gloss Black 1 Litre

In stock
£41.13
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Dulux Weathershield Exterior High Gloss (Black) 1ltr

Branch Delivery
£41.23
Delivery from £25.00

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior High Gloss Black 1 Litre

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior High Gloss Black 1 Litre

In stock
£41.99
Delivery from £30.00
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding weather resistance for lasting protection.
• Glossy black finish enhances modern aesthetics.
• Quick-drying formula ensures efficient application.

Similar products

Dulux Weathershield Exterior Gloss Black Brilliant White Trade Weather Proof 1L
£40.77
GBP 40.77 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior High Gloss White 2.5 Litres
£49.43
Compare 19 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Dulux Weathershield Exterior Gloss Black Brilliant White Trade Weather Proof 1L
£47.68
GBP 47.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Quick Drying Opaque Black 2.5L
£56.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade 2.5L Weathershield Exterior High Gloss - Brilliant White -
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Black Gloss Exterior Protector Metal & Wood Paint, 1L

Cheapest offer

A popular Dulux Trade exterior gloss metal and wood paint that is a great choice to give your home a refresh. Black is a timeless colour that will add a contemporary feel to your design. The paint is best used on metal and wood. Use this metal and wood paint to create an effortlessly gloss finish with easy application and minimal cleanup. You can buy exactly what you need to complete your decorating job, as this 1L size will cover up to 18 m² on average. You can use a brush to apply an even layer. Dulux Trade metal and wood paint is a high opacity paint, covering most surfaces in just one coat. You can recoat it in 16-24 hours. This paint offers top quality protection, designed to be resistant to water, making it an ideal choice to use on surfaces outdoors.
£27.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk