Dulux Trade Dulux Weathershield Exterior Undercoat (Brilliant White) 2.5ltr

Dulux Trade Weathershield Undercoat, Brilliant White, Metal & Wood, 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Trade Dulux Weathershield Exterior Undercoat (Brilliant White) 2.5ltr

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£49.86
Delivery from £25.00

Dulux Trade Weathershield Brilliant White Metal & Wood Undercoat, 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Brilliant White Metal & Wood Undercoat, 2.5L

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Trade Weathershield Undercoat Brilliant White 2.5 Litres

In stock
£63.80
25.52 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Undercoat Brilliant White 2.5 Litres

In stock
£63.80
25.52 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Undercoat Brilliant White 2.5 Litres

In stock
£64.26
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Undercoat Brilliant White 2.5 Litres

In stock
£66.39
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior Flexible Undercoat, Brilliant White 2.5L

up to 3 days
£68.12
Free Delivery

Dulux Trade Weathershield Undercoat Brilliant White 2.5 Litres

In stock
£69.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior Gloss Paint - Black 1L
£27.00
Compare 16 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Dulux Weathershield Exterior Gloss Black Brilliant White Trade Weather Proof 1L
£40.77
GBP 40.77 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Weathershield Exterior High Gloss White 2.5 Litres
£49.43
Compare 19 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Dulux Weathershield Exterior Gloss Black Brilliant White Trade Weather Proof 1L
£47.68
GBP 47.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Quick Drying Opaque Black 2.5L
£56.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Trade Dulux Weathershield Exterior Undercoat (Brilliant White) 2.5ltr

Cheapest offer

The DuluxTrade Weathershield Exterior Flexible Undercoat offers professional protection as part of a three-stage weather-resistant system. This 2.5 litre solvent-based formula, designed for exterior woodwork, provides 8-year weathering durability as the second stage in the Weathershield system. Excellent flexibility and adhesion ensure long-term performance across varying temperature conditions and surface movements. Coverage extends up to 16m² per litre, offering efficient application across professional painting projects. Touch dry within 2-6 hours, this Brilliant White undercoat is recoatable in 6-8 hours, minimising project timescales. White Spirit thinning capability supports precise viscosity adjustment for optimal application consistency. Features & Benefits: Part of the DuluxTrade Weathershield 3-stage system delivering 8-year all-weather protection for exterior woodwork. Excellent flexibility and adhesion accommodate surface movement and temperature fluctuations. Solvent-based
£49.86
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk