Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint Goose Down - 5L

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Goose Down Matt Emulsion Paint 5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint Goose Down - 5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Goose Down Matt Emulsion Paint 5L

2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.99

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint - Goose Down - 5L

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.00

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Goose Down Matt Emulsion Paint, 5L

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Walls & Ceilings Goose Down Matt Emulsion Paint, 5L

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint, Goose Down 5L

up to 3 days
£47.80
Delivery from £4.95

Dulux Matt Emulsion Paint 5L Goose Down Walls Ceilings Interior Coverage Tin New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
GBP 10.20 / L
Free Delivery

Dulux 5278708 Walls and Ceilings Matt Emulsion Paint, Goose Down, 5 Litre

In stock
£51.99
10.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux 5278708 Walls and Ceilings Matt Emulsion Paint, Goose Down, 5 Litre

In stock
£52.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dulux Easycare Matt Ivory 2.5L
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Easycare Washable & Tough Matt Emulsion Paint For Walls And Ceilings - Polished Pebble 5L
£57.22
11.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Natural Slate - 30ml
£2.50
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dulux Emulsion Paint Tester Pot - Natural Calico - 30ml
£2.50
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Dulux Walls & Ceilings Matt Paint Goose Down - 5L

Cheapest offer

This smooth emulsion paint creates a modern flat finish that hides imperfections on interior walls and ceilings. You're looking at a light grey shade that flows on beautifully. The creamy texture makes application straightforward with brush or roller. It gives you that contemporary matt look that's perfect for living spaces. The flat finish means light doesn't bounce off the surface. You'll find it transforms rooms with a soft sophisticated feel. Dulux Walls and Ceilings Matt Paint in Goose Down is designed for interior walls where you want a modern aesthetic. The formula minimises the appearance of wall imperfections for a smooth result. It's suitable for walls and ceilings in any room you're refreshing. The matt surface creates a non reflective backdrop that looks professionally done. There's a 2 year guarantee included for complete peace of mind. Light grey paint with matt finish. Product features:Suitable For walls. Manufacturer's 2 year guar
£28.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk