Dulux Weathershield Quick Dry Satin Green Glade - 2.5L

Used Offers from

Dulux Weathershield Quick Dry Satin Green Glade - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Dulux Weathershield Green Glade Satinwood Exterior Doors & Windows Protector Metal & Wood Paint, 2.5L Tin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dulux Weathershield Green Glade Satinwood Exterior Doors & Windows Protector Metal & Wood Paint, 2.5L Tin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux Weather Shield Quick Dry Satin Paint, 2.5 L - Green Glade

In stock
£48.98
Free Delivery

Dulux Weather Shield Quick Dry Satin Paint, 2.5 L - Green Glade

In stock
£51.01
20.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dulux Weather Shield Quick Dry Satin Paint, 2.5 L - Green Glade

In stock
£55.25
Free Delivery

Dulux Weathershield Exterior Satin 2.5L Green Glade

1-2 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dulux Trade Quick Drying Opaque Black 2.5L
£56.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Weather Shield Quick Dry Satin Paint, 750 ml - Hazelnut Truffle
£24.94
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Weathershield White Metal & wood Undercoat 0.75L
£18.38
24.51 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dulux Weathershield Exterior Paint Satin 2.5L Hazelnut Truffle
£46.29
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dulux Weathershield Quick Dry Satin Green Glade - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This satin paint with mid-sheen finish gives 10 year weather protection for exterior wood and metal. You're looking at durable coverage that resists mould and cracking. The weatherproof film stays flexible so paintwork looks fresh longer than standard gloss. It dries quickly between coats for faster project completion. Dulux Weathershield Quick Dry Satin in Green Glade brings lasting colour outdoors. The subtle sheen brightens gates, fences, window frames and garden furniture. The mould-resistant properties keep exterior surfaces cleaner in damp conditions. It's suitable for both wood and metal making it versatile for different projects. The flexible formula moves with surfaces to prevent cracking as materials expand and contract. Quick drying means you can get moving with your next coat sooner. It works brilliantly on properly prepared surfaces in good condition. There's a 2 year guarantee included for reassurance. Green paint with satin finish. Product features:Suitabl
£48.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.