LPD Casablanca 3-Drawer Desk - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs & Spacious Workspace

Dunelm Desk Casablanca - Wood, 3 Drawers, Hairpin Legs, 50×100×75 cm - Brown

Used Offers from

LPD Casablanca 3-Drawer Desk - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs & Spacious Workspace

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

LPD Furniture Casablanca Desk, Brown

3 to 5 days
£155.99
Delivery from £3.95

Casablanca Desk Wood Effect - Size: 50 x 100 x 75cm - Brown - LPD Home - Wilko

2-4 working days
£163.00
Free Delivery

Casablanca Desk / Dressing Table with Hairpin Legs Black

2-5 working days
£189.00

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Casablanca Desk - Wood - L50 x W100 x H75 cm - Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£241.84

LPD Casablanca 3-Drawer Desk - Quirky Elegance With Black Metal Legs & Spacious Workspace

Cheapest offer

Casablanca 3-Drawer Desk - Quirky Elegance with Black Metal Legs & Spacious WorkspaceThe Casablanca Desk stands on black wired legs and contains three useful drawers and a large working area perfect for all your needs. The Desk is constructed from particle board with a wood effect finish. The Casablanca consists of foils and prints to create a quirky look to a traditional piece of furniture which adds a contemporary feel to all interior. The classic colours used in the effects means that even though the obscure design will make a stylish statement in your home, the Casablanca will always work and will never fail to be missed by all your guests! Dimensions: W 100 x L 50 x H 75 cmSpecificationsBrand: LPDProduct Type: DeskRange: CasablancaLength: 500 mmHeight: 750 mmWidth: 1000 mmColour: BrownColour group: BrownEffect: Oak effectFittings & Fixings Included: Fittings & fixings includedWeight: 23 kgAssembly Required: Assembly requiredFinish: MattProduct shape: RectangularMaterial Type: MDFP
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)