Dungeons & Dragons Welcome to the Hellfire Club Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Game

Dungeons & Dragons Stranger Things: Welcome to the Hellfire Club Adventure Game | 3-5 Players | Ages 12+

Dungeons & Dragons Welcome to the Hellfire Club Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Game

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£34.99
Delivery from £2.00

Dungeons & Dragons Board Game Stranger Things: Welcome to the Hellfire Club

3-5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £2.99

Dungeons & Dragons - Welcome to the Hellfire Club

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Free Delivery

D&D Starter Set: Stranger Things Welcome To Hellfire Club

3-5 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Dungeons & Dragons: Stranger Things Welcome to the Hellfire Club Official

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.25
Delivery from £3.00

Dungeons And Dragons RPG: Stranger Things Welcome To The Hellfire Club

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery

Dungeons & Dragons Stranger Things: Welcome to the Hellfire Club Adventure Game

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Free Delivery

Dungeons & Dragons Stranger Things: Welcome to the Hellfire Club Adventure Game | 3-5 Players | Ages 12+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.94
Free Delivery

Dungeons & Dragons Stranger Things: Welcome to the Hellfire Club Adventure Game | 3-5 Players | Ages 12+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dungeons & Dragons Welcome to the Hellfire Club Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Game

Cheapest offer

Experience Eddie Munson’s lost Dungeons & Dragons adventures and keep the flames of Hellfire burning in this collaborative 3-5 player game. With 4 adventures and hours of play possibilities, Welcome to the Hellfire Club invites you to gather the gang, crank up the volume to eleven, and choose how the story ends. This box includes: 4 adventure booklets, a Dungeon Master’s screen; a double-sided Hellfire Club poster; 91 cards for spells, magic items, and monsters; 72 tokens for player characters and monsters; 2 double-sided poster maps; 15 character sheets; 4 in-world handouts; a combat tracker notepad, and a set of 11 dice.FINISH THE CAMPAIGN-The Hellfire Club was born in Eddie Munson’s basement-a haven for outsiders, free spirits, and dice-slingers. But his final campaign was left unfinished... until now. Keep the flames of Hellfire burning in this collaborative 3-5 player game.TURN YOUR ADVENTURES UPSIDE DOWN-Take on challenges hotter than Hellfire with 4 of Eddie’s lost adventures-fr
£34.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)