Dunkeld Midnight Blue & Antique Oak Chest Wardrobe Bedsides Bookcase and Stools

Dunkeld 3+3 Drawer Wide Chest, Midnight Blue, Antique Oak Effect Top - Stylish

Dunkeld Midnight Blue & Antique Oak Chest Wardrobe Bedsides Bookcase and Stools

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.00
Free Delivery

Dunkeld 3+3 Drawer Wide Chest, Midnight Blue, Antique Oak Effect Top - Stylish

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Core Products Dunkeld 3+3 Drawer Wide Chest - Midnight Blue, H90.0Cm X W110.cm X D40.0Cm

1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Dunkeld Wide 3 Plus 3 Drawer Chest, Blue

2 to 4 days
£309.99
Delivery from £4.95
Dunkeld Midnight Blue & Antique Oak Chest Wardrobe Bedsides Bookcase and Stools

Cheapest offer

Options: 3 by 3 Chest / Handle Finish: Brushed Steel Effect / Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Item Width (Interior): Please ask for details / FREE DELIVERY AVAILABLE: Surcharges apply to more remote areas / Main Colour: Warm Dark Stain / MPN: DK*** / Item Length (Interior): Please ask for details / Item Length: Please see description for all measurements / Depth: Varies / Colour: Midnight & Antique Oak / Department: Bedroom / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: Please see description for all dimensions / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Height: Varies / Handle Type: Cup Handle / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: Made from MDF, Hardwood and Softwood / Finish: Waxed / Width: Varies / Room: Kid's Bedroom / Item Width: Please see description for all dimensions / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / *Ext LT: Extended lead time - delivery within 5 - 6 weeks / Material: MDF, Hardwood and Softwood / Item Depth: Please see description for all dimensions / Item Height (Interior): Please ask for details / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Dunkeld from PDFG / Type: Wardrobe | Chest of Drawers | Bedside | Bookcase / Number of Drawers: Varies / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Bedroom Furniture / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: Varies / Product Line: Dunkeld
£276.00
ebay.co.uk