Dunlop Acifort Classic+ Waterproof Safety Wellington Size 5 24847-41106-04

Used Offers from

Dunlop Acifort Classic+ Waterproof Safety Wellington Size 5 24847-41106-04

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.52
Free Delivery

Dunlop Acifort Classic+ Safety Wellington Boot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Acifort Classic+ Safety Wellington Boot - Unisex, Waterproof and Slip Resistant, Lightweight Work Wellies for Food Industry, White - EU38, UK5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.05
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Acifort Classic+ Safety Wellington Boot - Unisex, Waterproof and Slip Resistant, Lightweight Work Wellies for Food Industry, White - EU38, UK5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.79
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Acifort Classic+ Safety Wellington Boot - Unisex, Waterproof and Slip Resistant, Lightweight Work Wellies for Food Industry, White - EU38, UK5

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Acifort Classic+ Safety Wellington Boot - Unisex, Waterproof and Slip Resistant, Lightweight Work Wellies for Food Industry, White - EU38, UK5

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Acifort Classic+ Safety Wellington Boot - Unisex, Waterproof and Slip Resistant, Lightweight Work Wellies for Food Industry, White - EU38, UK5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.77
Free Delivery

Dunlop Acifort Classic+ Waterproof Safety Wellington Men's | Safety Boots | White | UK Size 5

Unknown
£52.49

DUNLOP Acifort Classic+ Safety Wellington Boot - Unisex, Waterproof and Slip Resistant, Lightweight Work Wellies for Food Industry, White - EU38, UK5

In stock
£52.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Dunlop Acifort Classic+ Waterproof Safety Wellington Size 5 24847-41106-04

Cheapest offer

A Safety Boot With A Very Smooth Shaft For Excellent Hygiene In The Food Factory. Easy-To-Clean Shaft And Sole. Impact And Compression Resistant Toe Cap To 200 Joules Impact. Anti-Static With An Energy Absorbing Heel. Waterproof Pvc/Nitrile Upper. Slip Resistance Src - Resistance Against Slipping On Both Ceramic And Steel Surfaces Covered With Water And Cleaning Products. Ideal For The Food Industry. Complies With En Iso 20345:2011 Safety Standards.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDFTSDIR248474110604
£36.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com