DUNLOP Acifort Heavy Duty - Unisex Knee High Full Safety Waterproof Work Boot, Green, S5 Rated Antistatic and Slip Resistant PVC Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU44, UK10

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.22
Free Delivery

Dunlop Acifort Heavy Duty Full Safety Wellingtons Green Size 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Acifort Heavy Duty - Unisex Knee High Full Safety Waterproof Work Boot, Green, S5 Rated Antistatic and Slip Resistant PVC Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU44, UK10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.23
Free Delivery

Dunlop ACIFORT HEAVY DUTY F/S GRN A442631

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.31
Free Delivery
DUNLOP Acifort Heavy Duty - Unisex Knee High Full Safety Waterproof Work Boot, Green, S5 Rated Antistatic and Slip Resistant PVC Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU44, UK10

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty Protection: These Full Safety Boots feature a robust PVC upper and sole, designed to provide exceptional durability and protection. Equipped with a steel toe cap and midsole, these boots offer superior defense against impacts and punctures. Chemical and Oil Resistant: Engineered to resist a wide range of chemicals, oils, and disinfectants, these work boots ensure long-lasting performance and safety in demanding settings. This resistance makes them perfect for various heavy-duty applications. Waterproof and Comfortable: These black safety wellies are waterproof, keeping your feet dry and comfortable in wet and muddy conditions. The ergonomic design provides all-day comfort, reducing fatigue during extended wear. Enhanced Safety Features: Conforming to EN ISO 20345:2011 S5 safety standards, these boots deliver reliable protection with a steel toe cap tested to withstand 200 impact. The antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel enhances safety and comfort. Slip-Resistant Sole: The slip-resistant sole provides superior grip on wet and slippery surfaces, minimising the risks of slips and falls. The reinforced heel and ankle areas offer additional support and stability for challenging work environments.
£23.22
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dunlop W012 Men's ACIFORT Heavy Duty Yellow Line Agricultural Wellingtons
£34.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Acifort Heavy Unisex Adult Black, Green
£28.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DUNLOP Acifort Heavy Duty - Unisex Knee High Full Safety Waterproof Work Boot, Green, S5 Rated Antistatic and Slip Resistant PVC Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU43, UK9
£66.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00