Dunlop Aero-star Lite Padel Racket

Used Offers from £158.99

Dunlop Aero-star Lite Padel Racket

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£78.49
Delivery from £6.99

Dunlop Padelbat Aero-Star Lite Champagne

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.10
Free Delivery

Dunlop Padelbat Aero-Star Lite Champagne

£94.07
Free Delivery

Dunlop 23 Aerostar Lite Padel Racket Adult

2-3 Working Days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Dunlop Padelbat Aero-Star Lite Champagne

In stock
£158.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dunlop Sport Padel Racket Aero-Star Silver
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Dunlop Aero-star Pro Moyano Ed Padel Racket
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Free Delivery
Dunlop Aero Star Speed 86 Badminton Racket One Size White
£42.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dunlop Sports Aero-Star Team Padel Racket BlackRed 1 Racket
£128.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dunlop Aero-star Lite Padel Racket

Cheapest offer

Super-premium 12K Carbon construction for maximum consistency and performance in all shots. Tri-Clamp reinforcement provides stability for increased control and reduced drag for increased swing speed. New exclusive mould with a Diamond headshape for a wider sweet spot at the top of the bat for maximum power in all attacking shots.Specifications:- Series: Pro- Headshape: Diamond- Weight: 350- Balance: Medium- Thickness/Profile (Mm): 38- Core: Ultra SoftTechnology:Maximise Your Performance:- Super-premium high modulus carbon fibre fabric weave incorporated into the bat face construction for optimum consistency & performance.Reinforced construction:- Structural reinforcement applied around the bridge area of the bat providing additional stability and control with lower air resistance for increased swing speed and manoeuvrability.Put more spin on your shots:- Pack a more penetrating punch thanks to a textured finish on the bat's surface, giving you more spin effect.Attack with power:- Revo
£78.49
1 working day(s)
smashinn.com (UK)