Dunlop Mini Cry Baby Q Wah

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Dunlop Cry Baby Mini 535Q Wah

1-3 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop JD-CBM535Q Cry Baby Mini WAH Guitar Effects Pedal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.94
Free Delivery

Dunlop Cry Baby Mini 535Q Wah

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.28
Delivery from £10.91

Jim Dunlop JD-CBM535Q Cry Baby Mini WAH Guitar Effects Pedal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.54
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop JD-CBM535Q Cry Baby Mini WAH Guitar Effects Pedal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£225.21
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop JD-CBM535Q Cry Baby Mini WAH Guitar Effects Pedal

In stock
£233.18
Delivery from £19.00

Jim Dunlop JD-CBM535Q Cry Baby Mini WAH Guitar Effects Pedal

In stock
£311.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dunlop CBM535AR Cry Baby Q Mini Auto Return (CBM535AR)
£169.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Dunlop CBM95 CryBaby Mini Wah
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Jim Dunlop CBM95 Cry Baby Mini Wah
£109.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement for DUNLOP CRY BABY MINI 535Q WAH PEDAL POWER SUPPLY REPLACEMENT
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Dunlop Bass Mini Wah
£138.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Dunlop Mini Cry Baby Q Wah

Cheapest offer

The Dunlop Mini Cry Baby Wah is a new miniature edition of one of the most popular wah pedals ever produced giving you that classis wah sound that has been used by countless legendary artists in a manageable size. With the Q control you can shape the wahs response emphasising both the higher end and lower end harmonics. Like other Wah pedals from Jim Dunlop The Mini Cry Baby is easily adjustable allowing you to sweep between four different frequency ranges to help you find your own unique tonal character. This innovative new pedal also features the iconic fasel inductor as well as a true bypass which helps to retain the natural tone of your set up even when this pedal is disengaged.
£170.00
8 days
Gear4music.com