Dunlop Picks - Tortex Standard Yellow 0.73mm - Pack 12

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dunlop 0.73mm Tortex Standard Pick Yellow Players Pack of 12

1 day
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

Dunlop Picks - Tortex Standard Yellow 0.73mm - Pack 12

In stock
£8.68
Delivery from £10.90

Jim Dunlop Tortex Standard Guitar Picks / Plectrums (0.73 mm, Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Dunlop Tortex Standard Picks .73mm, Pack of 12 (NEW)

£11.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jim Dunlop Guitar Picks 418R Tortex – Yellow 0.73 mm – Pack of 72
Delivery from £8.90
Jim Dunlop 431P.60 Tortex Triangle Player Pack 6 Picks
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Jim Dunlop 462P100 Tortex III Player Pack (Pack of 12), BLUE, 1.00mm
Delivery from £10.90
Jim Dunlop Plectrums 418R Tortex Standard Orange 0.60mm Pack of 72
£27.55
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop 418P.60 Tortex Standard Player Pack (Pack of 12)
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dunlop Picks - Tortex Standard Yellow 0.73mm - Pack 12

Cheapest offer

Gauges (mm): .50, .60, .73, .88, 1.0, 1.14mm Maximum memory, minimum wear Made of the ever-popular Tortex material for a long life and bright tone Model number: 418P.73
amazon.co.uk