DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Antistatic and Slip-Resistant Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13

Dunlop Purofort Professional Wellington Size 7 20230-31866-03

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Antistatic and Slip-Resistant Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.73
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort Professional - Unisex Knee High All Terrain Wellington Waterproof Rain Boots, Green, Chemical Resistant and Thermal Insulated Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU41, UK7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.76
Free Delivery

Dunlop Purofort Professional Wellington Boots - Non-Safety - Size 7

2-4 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Antistatic and Slip-Resistant Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13

In stock
£64.73
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort Professional - Unisex Knee High All Terrain Wellington Waterproof Rain Boots, Green, Chemical Resistant and Thermal Insulated Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU41, UK7

In stock
£65.23
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Antistatic and Slip-Resistant Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.64
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort Professional - Unisex Knee High All Terrain Wellington Waterproof Rain Boots, Green, Chemical Resistant and Thermal Insulated Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU41, UK7

In stock
£68.06
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Antistatic and Slip-Resistant Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.62
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Antistatic and Slip-Resistant Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DUNLOP Purofort RigPRO - Unisex Full Safety Mid-Calf Short Waterproof Work Boots, Brown, Antistatic and Slip-Resistant Wellies with Steel Toecap for Outdoor and Industrial Use - EU48, UK13

Cheapest offer

Unmatched Comfort and Protection: Engineered with lightweight, flexible Purofort material, these boots offer a snug fit and exceptional protection, making them ideal for construction and industrial professionals. Superior Grip and Durability: The SRC rated Professional outsole provides exceptional grip on various surfaces, ensuring safety in demanding work environments. Built to last, these boots feature a cut and abrasion-resistant design, while the tread wear indicator helps monitor outsole performance. Advanced Safety Features: Equipped with a steel toe cap and mid-plate, certified by S5 & EN ISO 20345:2011 & ASTM F2413-18, the RigPro offers maximum protection against hazards. The slip-on design provides quick and easy wear. Waterproof and Breathable: Enjoy dry and comfortable feet with the Dunlop Purofort RigPro. The durable, waterproof construction shields your feet from rain and moisture, while the breathable material prevents sweat buildup. Versatile Performance: These Boots offer exceptional performance in any weather, perfect for construction and industrial settings. The innovative Snugfit design ensures a secure and comfortable fit for long hours.
£54.73
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dunlop Purofort Professional Wellington Boots - Safety - Size 10
£58.50
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dunlop Purofort Professional Wellington Boots - Safety - Size 6
£59.98
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Purofort Professional Full Safety Wellington Size 11 22212-36009-13
£62.40
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dunlop Purofort Professional Wellington Boots - Safety - Size 9
£59.98
Compare 16 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop C462241 Purofort Full Safety Standard / Mens Boots / FS918
£60.92
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery