DUNLOP Purofort+ - Unisex Knee High Slip-Resistant Waterproof Work Boots, Dark Green, Antistatic and Chemical Resistant Thermal Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU47, UK12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.39
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort+ - Unisex Knee High Slip-Resistant Waterproof Work Boots, Dark Green, Antistatic and Chemical Resistant Thermal Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU47, UK12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.58
Free Delivery

Dunlop Purofort Plus Wellington Boots - Non-Safety - Size 12

2-4 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Dunlop Purofort+ Wellington Size 12 20225-31861-09

3-5 working days
£78.20
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort+ - Unisex Knee High Slip-Resistant Waterproof Work Boots, Dark Green, Antistatic and Chemical Resistant Thermal Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU47, UK12

In stock
£79.58
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort+ - Unisex Knee High Slip-Resistant Waterproof Work Boots, Dark Green, Antistatic and Chemical Resistant Thermal Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU47, UK12

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Dunlop Purofort Plus Wellington Boots

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.45
Free Delivery

DUNLOP Purofort+ - Unisex Knee High Slip-Resistant Waterproof Work Boots, Dark Green, Antistatic and Chemical Resistant Thermal Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU47, UK12

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Dunlop Purofort+ Wellington Green

1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DUNLOP Purofort+ - Unisex Knee High Slip-Resistant Waterproof Work Boots, Dark Green, Antistatic and Chemical Resistant Thermal Wellies for Outdoor, Gardening and Farm Work - EU47, UK12

Cheapest offer

Renowned Dunlop Quality: The Purofort+ wellington boots are designed with a lightweight and modern construction, offering improved fit and support. The ergonomic design reduces fatigue, allowing you to work comfortably for extended periods. Superior Slip Resistance: The boots feature the highest SR-slip rating for perfect grip on any terrain. This exceptional slip resistance ensures stability and reduces the risk of slips and falls, enhancing safety in various work conditions. Waterproof Design: The boots are 100% waterproof, keeping your feet dry in wet and muddy conditions. Whether you're working outdoors or in wet environments, the boots offer reliable waterproof protection to keep you comfortable and productive. Chemical and Oil Resistant: Designed to resist a variety of substances, these boots resist minerals, vegetable oils, fats, blood, manure, disinfectants, and various chemicals, making them perfect for agriculture, food processing, and industrial application. Superior Cold Insulation: Engineered to keep your feet warm in temperatures as low as -20°C, these boots offer superior cold insulation, making them perfect for winter outdoor activities., Weight: 5.67 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dunlop Protective Footwear
£76.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk