Dunlop Straplock Set - Dual Design - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Dunlop Straplock Set - Straplock Retainer System - Gold, Brass, Black or Nickel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Delivery from £5.50

Jim Dunlop Straplock Dual Design Set - Gold

In stock
£29.30
Delivery from £5.44

Dunlop Straplok Gold Dual Design

1-3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £8.90

Jim Dunlop Straplock Dual Design Set - Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.74
Free Delivery

Dunlop Straplok Strap Retainers Dual Design, Gold (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop Straplok Dual Design Strap Locks Set of 2 (Gold)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jim Dunlop Strap Lock SLS1101N – Nickel Original Set
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jim Dunlop Straplock Dual Design Set - Brass
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop Straplock Traditional Set - Black
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop Straplock Traditional Set SLS1504G - Gold
£31.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Straplok Dual Design Vintage
£29.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Straplock Set - Dual Design - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Dunlop Strap Lock Dual Design Gold is built for guitarists and bassists who need reliable strap security during rehearsals live shows or recording. This set replaces your existing strap buttons with the StrapLok system ensuring your strap stays firmly connected to your instrument at all times.The dual design allows compatibility with most strap styles giving you flexibility without needing special fittings. Each set includes two strap attachments making it easy to secure your main strap or swap between multiple straps when needed. The quick-release design means you can remove or change your strap in seconds without tools.Finished in gold these strap locks are not only durable but also add a smart professional look to your instrument. A simple upgrade that offers peace of mind and stability for every performance.
£24.99
1 day
Gear4music.com