JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

Dunlop SW-95 Slash Signature Wah-Wah

JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£214.00
Delivery from £20.00

JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.38
Free Delivery

Dunlop SW95 CryBaby Slash Signature Wah Pedal

1 day
£219.00
Free Delivery

JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

£222.27
Free Delivery

Dunlop SW-95 Slash Signature Wah

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.30
Delivery from £10.79

JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

In stock
£245.86
Free Delivery

JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

In stock
£287.83
Delivery from £19.00

JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

In stock
£299.75
Free Delivery
JIM DUNLOP SW95 Guitar Effects Pedal, Slash Cry Baby Wah, Distortion, Fasel-loaded Classic circuit, MultiColored, 9V

Cheapest offer

Modeled after Slash's legendary wah-wah tone Searing high gain distortion and Fasel-loaded Classic circuit Power: Dunlop ECB004 AC Adapter or Two 9 volt batteries Dynamic control Die cast housing 2 million cycle potentiometer Quiet and smooth For extended use Model Number: SW95
£214.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dunlop CryBaby Standard Cry Baby Junior Limited White Guitar Effects Device
£154.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery