Jim Dunlop 498P 1.5mm Tortex Jazz III Guitar Pick Xl (Pack of 12)

Dunlop Tortex Jazz lll XL 1.50mm 12 Pick Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Jim Dunlop 498P 1.5mm Tortex Jazz III Guitar Pick Xl (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jim Dunlop 498P 1.5mm Tortex Jazz III Guitar Pick Xl (Pack of 12)

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £10.90

Dunlop Item Type Name Jazz III XL 1.5mm, 12 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.59
Delivery from £4.49
Jim Dunlop 498P 1.5mm Tortex Jazz III Guitar Pick Xl (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Bright, familiar tone of tortex Speed, precision & definition of the jazz iii in a larger size Famous tortex edge provides snappy, aggressive attack
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dunlop Tortex Pitch Black Jazz III 1.5mm 72/Bag
£33.91
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jim Dunlop Guitar Pick Jazz III 482R.60 Tortex Pitch Black .60mm 72/Bag
£16.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dunlop 498R1.14 Tortex Jazz III XL Blue 1.0mm 72/Bag
Free Delivery
Dunlop 0.88 mm Guitar Picks, Pitch Black, Tortex Jazz Sharp Tip, 72 Count
Free Delivery