Dunlop Men's Orthapedic Easy Close Velcro Slippers in Navy | Size: 12 Dunlop Navy 12

DUNLOP Velcro Fastening Slippers for Men Memory Foam | Orthapedic | Easy Close | House Bedroom Indoor (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 12)

Used Offers from

Dunlop Men's Orthapedic Easy Close Velcro Slippers in Navy | Size: 12 Dunlop Navy 12

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.62

DUNLOP Velcro Fastening Slippers for Men Memory Foam | Orthapedic | Easy Close | House Bedroom Indoor (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 12)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Dunlop Mens Velcro Slippers for Men

3-5 days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99

DUNLOP Velcro Fastening Slippers for Men Memory Foam | Orthapedic | Easy Close | House Bedroom Indoor (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 12)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

(12, Navy) Dunlop - Orthapedic Easy Close Velcro Slippers for Men

2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Dunlop Mens Slippers Size 12 Colour Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Dunlop Mens Velcro Slippers With Memory Foam Sole - - Size: 12

3-5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

DUNLOP Velcro Fastening Slippers for Men Memory Foam | Orthapedic | Easy Close | House Bedroom Indoor (Navy, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 10)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Women's Adjustable Wide Fit Floral Slippers in Pink | Size: 8 Dunlop Pink 8
£18.89
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Dunlop Men's Orthapedic Easy Close Velcro Slippers in Navy | Size: 12 Dunlop Navy 12

Cheapest offer

DUNLOP Men's Memory Foam Slippers With Velcro Strap Are you after some new soft slippers but with a bit more practicality? These Dunlop Slippers with velcro straps are the way to go then. Not only do they offer the same level of protection and comfort as the rest of the Dunlop range but these have adjustable velcro straps to make sure your feet are as snug and comfy as you wish them to be. You can rely on the fur-like plush checked pattern lining that will surround your feet keeping warm air inside and around your feet for maximum warmth. The memory foam sole really enhances the cushioning in the sole, perfect comfort for the whole year. Dunlop also includes a top quality hard wearing traction rubber sole for perfect grip so you'll no longer be slipping on hard surfaces around the house. There are 2 colours to choose from which are Navy & Charcoal. The slippers are available in sizes 7-12 UK. They are fully adjustable and have been officially tested for being machine washable. Extra Pr
£18.62
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.