Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Dunlop 95V WINTER SPORT 5 XL M+S

Dunlop Winter Sport 5 ( 235/40 R18 95V XL )

Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Dunlop 95V WINTER SPORT 5 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.08
Delivery from £6.25

235/40 R18 95V Dunlop Winter Sport 5 XL - 235 40 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.02
GBP 157.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE DUNLOP 235/40 R18 95V WINTER SPORT 5 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.49
Free Delivery

2x 235 40 18 DUNLOP WINTER SPORT 5 | ❄️ BRAND NEW WINTER TYRES | M+S, XL 95V

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£312.95
GBP 156.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/40 R18 Dunlop 95V WINTER SPORT 5 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 5452000833136 / MPN: TA5452000833136 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14039158742 / DOT Date Code: 3116, 3316 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: WINTER SPORT 5 / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: TA5452000833136 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 235/40 R18 Dunlop 95v SP Winter Sport 5 XL M S FP / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Dunlop / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 5452000833136 / GTIN: 5452000833136 / Tyre Width: 235
£141.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dunlop Winter Sport 5 ( 225/45 R17 91H )
£108.72
GBP 108.72 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Winter Sport 5 ( 245/35 R19 93W XL )
£180.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Dunlop Winter Sport 5 ( 225/40 R18 92V XL )
£130.11
GBP 130.11 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE WINTER DUNLOP 235/45 R18 98V WINTER SPORT 5 XL
£168.75
GBP 168.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Winter Sport 5 ( 255/45 R19 104V XL )
£161.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25