Duo Rough Trail Malice 130 Sinking Lure CDA0009 (7956)

DUO ROUGH TRAIL MALICE 130 Saltwater Jig Minnow Fishing Lure,Tuna,GT,Bluefish,UV

Duo Rough Trail Malice 130 Sinking Lure CDA0009 (7956)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

DUO ROUGH TRAIL MALICE 130 Saltwater Jig Minnow Fishing Lure,Tuna,GT,Bluefish,UV

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Delivery from £6.90

DUO ROUGH TRAIL MALICE 130 Jig Minnow Heavy Spinning Lures Japan 130mm 64gr

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Delivery from £6.31

DUO ROUGH TRAIL MALICE 130 Jig Minnow Heavy Spinning Lures Japan 130mm 64gr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.28
Delivery from £4.80
Duo Rough Trail Malice 130 Sinking Lure CDA0009 (7956)

Cheapest offer

Bait Type: Crank Bait / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Type: Sinking / Length: 130 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Number in Pack: 1 / Buoyancy: Negative / Model: Rough Trail Malice 130 / Material: Plastic / Sound: Silent / Item Weight: 64 grams / Colour: CDA0009
£21.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Duo Rough Trail Bludrive Suspending Minnow 100g 195 Mm Golden
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DUO Rough Trail Bubbly 225F Popper Big Game Fishing Lure, Tuna, GT, Trevally
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Duo Rough Trail Blue Drive 195S 65 gram Sinking Lure CPB0054 (4515)
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duo Rough Trail Blazin Sinking Minnow 64g 110 Mm Multicolor
£21.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duo Rough Trail Blazin Sinking Minnow 64g 110 Mm Multicolor
£21.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery