Duo Striplash Adhesive Whte/Clear 7g

Duo Striplash Adhesive Glue 7g - White/Clear

Duo Striplash Adhesive Whte/Clear 7g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

In stock
£6.00
857.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £1.00

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
857.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

£6.00
857.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

£6.00
857.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

£6.96
Delivery from £4.49

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

DUO Quick-Set Striplash Adhesive | Strong Eyelash Glue with Lightweight Formula | Professional Lash Glue for Eyelash Extensions, Cluster Lashes, & Individual Eyelashes | White/Clear, 0.25 Ounces

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Duo Striplash Adhesive Whte/Clear 7g

Cheapest offer

Perfectly apply your lashes in half the time with the DUO Quick Set Strip Lash Adhesive in White/Clear. This water-resistant formula delivers a firm, long-lasting hold of your favourite eyelashes and sets in seconds allowing for a flawless application with effortless and professional results. Ingredients: Acrylates/Ethylhexy Arcylate Copolymer, Water (Aqua), Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Paraffinum Liquidium, Huile Minerale), PPG-1 Trideceth-6, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl, Ethylhexylglycerin, Hexylene Glycol.
£5.99
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Duo Brush On Striplash Adhesive, Black, 5 g (Pack of 1)
£5.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Duo Brush On Striplash Adhesive, White, 5 g (Pack of 1)
£5.24
1048.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DUO Quick Set Strip Lash Adhesive Dark Tone (7g)
£5.25
Compare 10 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Colle Pour Faux-Cils Transparente Brush application 5 g 5g
£4.89
Compare 9 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Ardell Duo Quickset transparent adhesive for false eyelashes 14 g
£5.90
42.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49