Duo Tide Minnow 90S Sinking Lure ADA0499 (1466)

DUO TIDE MINNOW 90S Spinning Fishing Lures Japan Saltwater 90mm 15gr

Duo Tide Minnow 90S Sinking Lure ADA0499 (1466)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
Free Delivery

DUO TIDE MINNOW 90S Spinning Fishing Lures Japan Saltwater 90mm 15gr

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.36
GBP 21.36 / Unit
Delivery from £6.31

Duo Tide Minnow 90S - 9cm 15g - All colours | Full Range

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
Duo Tide Minnow 90S Sinking Lure ADA0499 (1466)

Cheapest offer

Bait Type: Minnow / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Type: Sinking / Length: 90 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Buoyancy: Negative / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Tide Minnow 90S / Material: Plastic / Sound: Rattle / Item Weight: 15 grams / Colour: ADA0499
£18.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DUO Tide Minnow LANCE 120S Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,Sea Bass,BlueFish
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,Sea Bass
£22.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 140 FLYER NEW 2022 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 175 FLYER NEW 2023 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90