DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait

DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,Sea Bass

DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Delivery from £6.90

DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,Sea Bass

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Delivery from £6.90

DUO TIDE MINNOW Slim Flyer 200 Hard Lures Sinking Fishing Japan 200mm 29.3gr

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Delivery from £6.31

DUO TIDE MINNOW Slim Flyer 200 Hard Lures Sinking Fishing Japan 200mm 29.3gr

£30.84
GBP 30.84 / Unit
Delivery from £4.80
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER Advance Line Japan Saltwater Fishing Lure,Bait

Cheapest offer

Fishing Style: Spining Casting / Bait Shape: Fish / Buoyancy: Negative / UPC: 4525918074920 / MPN: 200FADA0088 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1853397673 / Item Length: 200mm (7-7/8in) / Colour: ADA0088 Prism Ivory / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Saltwater / Weight per Unit: 29,3gr. 1oz. / Maximum Diving Depth: 0,7 - 1,0m (2-3ft) / Fish Species: Sea Bass / Hook Size: #3 / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Duo Tide Minnow Flyer Slim 200 Sinking Lure ADA0088 (4920) / Brand: DUO / Type: Long Minnow lure / Bait Type: Saltwater Lure / Fishing Type: Spinning / EAN: 4525918074920 / GTIN: 4525918074920 / Length: 200 mm / Model: Tide Minnow Slim 200 FLYER / Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan / Item Weight: 29,3gr. 1oz. / Country of Origin: Japan
£22.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DUO Tide Minnow LANCE 120S Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,Sea Bass,BlueFish
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 140 FLYER NEW 2022 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 175 FLYER NEW 2023 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
DUO Tide Minnow Slim 175 FLYER NEW 2023 Saltwater Fishing Lure,Hard Bait,SeaBass
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90