Durable 255706 Divisoflex Organiser File PVC A4 - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Free Delivery

Durable DIVISOFLEX Organiser File Index (5)

3 working days
£38.35
Free Delivery

DURABLE Divisoflex 255706 A4 Blue PVC Pack of 5

1 Working Day
£63.71
Free Delivery
Durable 255706 Divisoflex Organiser File PVC A4 - Blue

Cheapest offer

Type: Hanging Folders & Interior Folders / Item Height: 9mm / Paper Size: A4 / Title: Durable 255706 Divisoflex Organiser File PVC A4 - Blue / Dimensions: 31 x 24.3 x 0.9 cm; 203 Grams / Style: Transparent / Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) / Item Length: 310mm / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 243mm / Item Weight: 203g / Colour: blue
£15.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Durable Divisoflex Project File A4 Blue 255706
£6.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49