Durable ECO Suspension File Trolley | For 80 A4 Suspension Files | Made of Strong Steel | Grey Colour | Perfect For Filing & Storage In Offices

Durable ECO Locking Lid Suspension File Trolley for 80 A4 Folders Grey

Durable ECO Suspension File Trolley | For 80 A4 Suspension Files | Made of Strong Steel | Grey Colour | Perfect For Filing & Storage In Offices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Durable Eco Locking Lid Suspension File Trolley - For 80 A4 Folders - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£222.99
Free Delivery

Durable 309810 Ecomomy Suspension File Trolley 80, Lockable Lid, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Durable ECO Suspension File Trolley | For 80 A4 Suspension Files | Made of Strong Steel | Grey Colour | Perfect For Filing & Storage In Offices

£227.04
Free Delivery
Durable ECO Suspension File Trolley | For 80 A4 Suspension Files | Made of Strong Steel | Grey Colour | Perfect For Filing & Storage In Offices

Cheapest offer

CAPACITY: Suspension file trolley for approx. 80 suspension files A4 to provide professional storage of important documents and files STABLE BASE: The trolley is mobile with 4 castors, 2 of which have brakes for secure standing, so that the files are always ready to hand and the trolley is eas to use MATERIAL: The stylish suspension file trolley is made of epoxy resin coated steel as protection against scratches to make it long lasting DIMENSIONS: The trolley measures 655 x 592 x 404 mm (W x H x D) externally to provide a compact and space saving storage solution MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
£222.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Car Side Rearview Mirror Glass for Ford EcoSport 2013-2018, Convex Lens Reduces Blind Spots Durable Replacement Glass,Left+Right
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Side Rearview Mirror Glass for Ford EcoSport 2013-2018, Convex Lens Reduces Blind Spots Durable Replacement Glass,Right
£32.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Eco Locking Lid Suspension File Trolley - For 80 A4 Folders - Grey
£222.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Car Side Rearview Mirror Glass for Ford EcoSport 2013-2018, Convex Lens Reduces Blind Spots Durable Replacement Glass,Left
£32.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inner Door Pull Handle Cover, 3PCS Black, ABS, Eco-friendly & Durable, Direct Fit, Compatible with X5 X6 F15 F16 RHD 2014-2018
£30.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49