Durable 3mm DURACLIP File A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2200/01

Durable Duraclip Folder PVC Clear Front 3mm [Pack 25] - 2200/01

Used Offers from

Durable 3mm DURACLIP File A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2200/01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
GBP 28.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Duraclip Folder PVC Clear Front 3mm [Pack 25] - 2200/01

Next Business Day
£34.78
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 30 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2200/01

1-3 working days
£44.68
Delivery from £4.74

Durable DURAClip 30 A4 Clip Folder Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper Robust

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.81
Free Delivery

9 Variants from £27.31

Durable 3mm DURACLIP File A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2200/01

Cheapest offer

Type: File Folder / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / Material: Plastic / Country of Origin: Germany
£28.82
ebay.co.uk