DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 60 L Blue Rectangular PP (Polypropylene)

Durable 60L Bin Lid Blue | Rectangular Recycling Bin Lid | Food Safe | DURABIN

Used Offers from £20.77

DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 60 L Blue Rectangular PP (Polypropylene)

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£17.39
Delivery from £2.95

Durable 60L Bin Lid Blue - Rectangular Recycling Bin Lid - Food Safe - Durabin

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable 60L Bin Lid Blue | Rectangular Recycling Bin Lid | Food Safe | DURABIN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
DURABLE DURABIN Bin Lid 60 L Blue Rectangular PP (Polypropylene)

Cheapest offer

DURABLE Bin Lid. Product Line: DURABIN. Capacity: 60 L. Colour: Blue. Material: PP (Polypropylene). Model number: 1800497040. Shape: Rectangular. Measurements: 50.1 (W) x 27.2 (D) x 5.8 (H) cm.
£17.39
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Durable 60L Waste Bin Yellow - Rectangular Recycling Food Bin DURABIN
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durable ECO 60L Bin Lid Black - Recycled Plastic Rectangular DURABIN
£17.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable 60L Waste Bin Blue - Rectangular Recycling Food Bin DURABIN
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable 60L Hinged Bin Lid Grey Recycling Bin Lid Food Safe Durabin
£26.28
Compare 5 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery