Durable Linkable 60 Litre Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley for DURABIN Bin Range - Includes 4 Wheels and 2 Brakes - Can Be Combined with Upto 4 Trolleys - Grey

Durable 60L Linkable Bin Trolley | Robust Modular Waste Trolley for DURABIN Bins

Durable Linkable 60 Litre Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley for DURABIN Bin Range - Includes 4 Wheels and 2 Brakes - Can Be Combined with Upto 4 Trolleys - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.96
Free Delivery

Durable 334037 waste container accessory Grey 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Durable Linkable 60 Litre Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley for DURABIN Bin Range - Includes 4 Wheels and 2 Brakes - Can Be Combined with Upto 4 Trolleys - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Durable 60L Linkable Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley For Durabin Bins

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURABLE DURABIN Trolley 60 L Grey Plastic 4 Castors 334037 Set of 7

1 Working Day
£55.67
Free Delivery

Durable Linkable 60 Litre Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley for DURABIN Bin Range - Includes 4 Wheels and 2 Brakes - Can Be Combined with Upto 4 Trolleys - Grey

In stock
£58.57
Delivery from £37.20

Durable 60L Linkable Bin Trolley Modular Waste Trolley For Durabin Bins 334037

1-3 working days
£65.46
Free Delivery

Durable Linkable 60 Litre Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley for DURABIN Bin Range - Includes 4 Wheels and 2 Brakes - Can Be Combined with Upto 4 Trolleys - Grey

In stock
£75.56
Free Delivery
Durable Linkable 60 Litre Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley for DURABIN Bin Range - Includes 4 Wheels and 2 Brakes - Can Be Combined with Upto 4 Trolleys - Grey

Cheapest offer

MODULAR & LINKABLE - Designed to interlock with other DURABIN trolleys, allowing up to four units to be securely connected for an organised and efficient waste management system ROBUST & HEAVY-DUTY - Made from 80Percent recycled polypropylene, this durable trolley is built to withstand heavy loads while ensuring long-term reliability in demanding environments SMOOTH MOBILITY - Equipped with four swivel castors, including two with brakes, for effortless movement and secure positioning in warehouses, kitchens, and commercial spaces VERSATILE & COMPATIBLE - Suitable for DURABIN 60L and 90L bins, making it a flexible solution for a variety of waste sorting and collection needs SPACE-SAVING DESIGN - Compact and stackable when not in use, helping to optimise storage and maintain an organised workspace
£46.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durable 90L Linkable Bin Trolley - Robust Modular Waste Trolley
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00