Durable Letter Tray ECO 253x337x63mm Grey 775610

Durable 775610 Letter tray A4 Grey 1 pc(s) Robust plastic construction

Durable Letter Tray ECO 253x337x63mm Grey 775610

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.34
Delivery from £2.99

Durable 775610 Letter tray A4 Grey 1 pc(s) Robust plastic construction

Unknown
£2.71

Durable ECO Recycled Plastic Stackable Letter Tray A4+ Grey 775610

1-3 working days
£2.93
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Letter tray, A4, Grey

In stock
£5.09
Delivery from £2.89

Durable Letter Tray Eco GREY

3 working days
£6.65
Delivery from £3.49

Durable Letter tray, A4, Grey

In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery

Durable Letter tray, A4, Grey

In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

Durable Letter tray, A4, Grey

In stock
£8.00
Delivery from £2.89

Durable Letter tray, A4, Grey

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Durable Letter Tray ECO 253x337x63mm Grey 775610

Cheapest offer

Practical letter tray for written documents. Premium recycled materials for a robust and stylish design. Stackable either vertically or offset. With wide tray to extract papers more easily. Slanted front prevents documents from slipping out.
£2.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk