Durable 807319 POCKETFIX Self-Adhesive Pocket 100x30mm Transparent...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.30

Durable POCKETFIX Self-Adhesive Clear Label Pocket 30 x 100mm - Pack of 10 - Easy to Use and Attach with Strong Sticky Back - For Labelling Boxes and Folders

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.20
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable POCKETFIX Self-Adhesive Clear Label Pocket 30 x 100mm - Pack of 10 - Easy to Use and Attach with Strong Sticky Back - For Labelling Boxes and Folders

£8.88
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Pocketfix Self-Adhesive Clear Label Sleeve Pockets - 10 Pack - 100X30mm

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable POCKETFIX Self-Adhesive Clear Label Sleeve Pockets | 10 Pack | 100x30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 1.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Durable-807319-POCKETFIX-Self-Adhesive-Pocket-100x30mm-Transparent-10-pc-s-Durable-807319-Self-adhesive-bag-from-transparent-soft-foil-with-blank-labels-For-marking-files-briefcases-temporary-fasteners-letter-trays-card-index-boxes-shelves-doors-cabinets-etc-This-text-is-machine-translated-Durable-807319-POCKETFIX-Self-Adhesive-Pocket-100x30mm-Transparent-10-pc-s-
£3.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 30 mm
Width 100 mm

Packaging content

Labels per pack 10 pc(s)

Features

Shape Rectangle
Material PVC
Product colour Transparent

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting use
• Multiple sections for easy item organization
• Stylish design fits any workspace aesthetic