Durable 836901 Retractable Reel for Hand sanitiser, Extra Strong with Magnet, Pack of 1 Piece, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.69
Delivery from £4.49

Durable 836901 Retractable Reel for Hand sanitiser, Extra Strong with Magnet, Pack of 1 Piece, Black

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Secure Magnetic Carabiner Badge Reel for Keys & Hand Sanitiser | Black

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£11.99
Free Delivery

Durable 836901 Jojo Extra Strong Badge

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Durable 836901 Retractable Reel for Hand sanitiser, Extra Strong with Magnet, Pack of 1 Piece, Black

Cheapest offer

Retractable reel with a special holder for small hand sanitiser / disinfectant travel bottles, suitable for common hand gel bottles O-ring Ø 20 mm ensures a secure hold of the bottle neck, metal clip can be attached to smock, trouser loop, rucksack etc Extra strong reel with reinforced band, length: 60 cm Magnet holds reel rolled up to a weight of max. 300 g (approx. 250 ml bottle) Comes as a pack of 1 piece in the colour black - Environmentally friendly in accordance with ISO 14021: min. 95 Percent recyclable
£7.69
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.