Durable 891402 Duracard Thin Cards, 100 Refill Pack for Duracard ID 300, (54 x 86 mm), 0.5 mm Thick PVC, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.51
Delivery from £4.49

Durable 891402 Duracard Thin Cards, 100 Refill Pack for Duracard ID 300, (54 x 86 mm), 0.5 mm Thick PVC, White

£22.10
Free Delivery

Durable 891402 Duracard Thin Cards, 100 Refill Pack for Duracard ID 300, (54 x 8

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Free Delivery

Durable DURACARD ID 300 Premium Plastic Card Refill 0.5mm | 100 Pack | 54x86mm

Est. 2 week lead time
£25.99
Free Delivery

DURABLE Name Badge Duracard 891402 Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£31.55
Delivery from £2.95

Durable 891402 Duracard Thin Cards, 100 Refill Pack for Duracard ID 300, (54 x 8

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.71
Free Delivery

Durable 891402 Duracard Thin Cards, 100 Refill Pack for Duracard ID 300, (54 x 86 mm), 0.5 mm Thick PVC, White

Cheapest offer

PACK SIZE - A pack of 100 thin PVC cards which have a thickness of 0.5mm for printing professional badges and ID passes EASY TO USE - When used with the DURACARD ID 300 badge printer, the cards are quick and easy to use and provide a high quality print every time AREA OF APPLICATION - Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, loyalty cards, etc. Cards can be designed in moments using Durables free to use software - DURAPRINT HIGH-QUALITY - Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials CARD DIMENSIONS - The cards measure 54 x 86mm with a thickness of 0.5mm - The cards can also be recycled
£15.51
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.