Durable A4 9mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 25) 2909/01

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£7.09
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Spine Bar 80 Sheet Binding Bar 9mm Black (Pack of 25) 2909/01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Free Delivery

Durable Spine Bar 80 Sheet Binding Bar 9mm Black (Pack of 25) 2909/01

1-3 working days
£10.38
Delivery from £4.74

Durable SPINE BAR 80 Sheet Binding Bar - 25 Pack - A4 Black

Next Business Day
£15.59
Delivery from £2.99

Durable SPINE BAR 80 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 25 Pack | A4 Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£15.99
Free Delivery

Durable SPINE BAR 80 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 25 Pack | A4 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 0.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable 290901 paper clip

Next Day
£30.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Spine Bar A4 9mm White (PK-25)
£9.18
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eason Bros - 3 Pack A5 Notebook Lined, 140 Pages Wirebound Spiral Notebook A4 with 9mm Lined, 68GSM Thick Paper, Hard Cardboard Cover - Stylish & Durable Writing Pads for Office School Travel (Green)
£7.39
2.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable A4 9mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 25) 2909/01

Cheapest offer

Plastic spine bars for binding unpunched papers and documents in seconds. Contoured ends for easy insertion and removal of paper. Ideal for binding unpunched papers. Spine bar is 9mm thick and suitable for binding up to 80 sheets of paper.
£7.09
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk