Durable A4 Swingclip Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Blue, Pack Of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.38
Delivery from £6.00

Durable A4 SwingClip Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.58
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Clip Folder SWINGCLIP 30 A4 Dark Blue (Pack of 25) 2260/07

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Durable Swingclip A4 Dark Blue Clip Folder (Pack of 25) 2260/07 - Free 24h Del

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
Free Delivery

Durable A4 SwingClip Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£47.31
Free Delivery

Durable A4 Swingclip Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Blue, Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.46
Free Delivery

Durable A4 SwingClip Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Blue, Pack of 25 d

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.21
Free Delivery

Durable Swingclip Folder Dk BLU PK25

3 working days
£52.16
Free Delivery

Durable Swingclip report cover Polypropylene (PP) Dark Blue

Next Day
£72.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durable Clip folder SWINGCLIP 30 A4 Assorted (Pack of 25) 2260/00
£48.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable A4 SwingClip Crystal Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Light Blue, Pack of 25
£34.58
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable A4 SwingClip Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Black, Pack of 25
£34.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable SWINGCLIP 30 Document Swing Clip File Folder | 25 Pack | A4 Orange
£14.14
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable A4 SwingClip Crystal Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Crimson, Pack of 25
£32.16
1.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable A4 Swingclip Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Blue, Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Clamp folder SWINGCLIP with elliptical, laterally swivelling plastic clamp. Clip stapler for 1-30 sheets A4. Folder for documents in DIN A4 format, e.g. offers, meeting and training documents. Easy handling: swing the clamp outwards, insert papers, close clamp - holds documents securely. Scope of delivery: Durable 226007 SWINGCLIP clip files dark blue, 25 pieces.
£29.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)