Durable Event Name Badge A6 with Black Lanyard - Pack of 10 - Includes Safety Release - Universal Badge Holder

Durable A6 Name Badge with Black Textile Lanyard (Pack of 10) 852501

Durable Event Name Badge A6 with Black Lanyard - Pack of 10 - Includes Safety Release - Universal Badge Holder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.57
Free Delivery

Durable Event Name Badge A6 with Black Lanyard - Pack of 10 - Includes Safety Release - Universal Badge Holder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.60
2.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable A6 Name Badge with Black Textile Lanyard (Pack of 10) 852501

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.06
Free Delivery

Durable A6 Name Badge with Textile Necklace (10 Pack)

Next Business Day
£26.83
Delivery from £2.99

Durable A6 Name Badge with Textile Necklace (10 Pack)

Next Business Day
£26.83
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Event Name Badge A6 with Black Lanyard - Pack of 10 - Includes Safety Release - Universal Badge Holder

£27.25
Free Delivery

Durable Event Name Badge A6 with Black Lanyard - Pack of 10 - Includes Safety Release - Universal Badge Holder

In stock
£29.54
Free Delivery

Durable Safety-Release Lanyard Name Badge ID Ticket Holder | 10 Pack | A6 Black

Est. 2 week lead time
£29.99
Free Delivery

Durable Event Name Badge A6 with Black Lanyard - Pack of 10 - Includes Safety Release - Universal Badge Holder

In stock
£30.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable Name Badge ID Card Holders Clear and Punched | A6 Portrait | 20 Pack
£37.07
1.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto A6 Table Place Name Holder Landscape - Crystal Clear, Double-Sided Card Display Stand with Durable PVC Construction - Ideal for Offices, Meetings, Receptions Conferences & More
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DURABLE Etiketten-Schutzhulle A6 100 Stuck transpa (US IMPORT) ACC NEW
£32.94
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto A6 Table Place Name Holder Landscape - Crystal Clear, Double-Sided Card Display Stand with Durable PVC Construction - Ideal for Offices, Meetings, Receptions Conferences & More (Pack of 12)
£18.99
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Event Name Badge A6 with Black Lanyard - Pack of 10 - Includes Safety Release - Universal Badge Holder

Cheapest offer

SAFETY FIRST: The lanyards include a safety release which snaps open should the necklace become caught or trapped FREE SOFTWARE: Printing is easy using our free online software DURAPRINT with database function available from the DURABLE website AREAS OF APPLICATION - Badge includes extra pocket for business cards. Ideal for trade fairs, congresses, VIP and large events MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment. DIMENSIONS and PACK SIZE: Inside dimensions name badge holder: DIN A6 105 x 148 mm (H x W); textile strap length: 88 cm, width: 20 mm
£21.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk