Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

Durable Anti-glare Privacy Filter with Blue Light Filter 15.6in

Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.74
Free Delivery

Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

£43.66
Free Delivery

Durable Anti-glare Magnetic Privacy Filter with Blue Light Filter 15.6"

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
GBP 52.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Magnetic Privacy Filter for 16:9 Widescreen Laptop Display, 15.6" - 514657

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery

Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

In stock
£80.60
Free Delivery
Durable Privacy Filter with Magnetic Attachment for 15.6 Inch Screens - Includes Travel Bag and Cleaning Cloth - Integrated Blue Light Filter

Cheapest offer

PROTECTION - Privacy screen prevents eyesdropping from the side with a 60 Degree viewing angle - Additionally the screen is protected against scratches and dust and is also suitable for touch screens REDUCE EYE STRAIN - Screen filter reduces harmful blue light and the matt surface prevents eye strain INCLUDES TRAVEL CASE - Includes a travel sleeve for storing the display filter and a microfibre cloth for cleaning the screen and filter GERMAN DESIGN - Designed in Germany and built in-house. They are made to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control. Ensuring a great finish and longer life cycle EASY INSTALLTION: The privacy filter can be quickly installed thanks to the magnetic attachment and can also be quickly removed
£30.74
amazon.co.uk