Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Granulated Surface - Black

DURABLE Anti-Slip Tape Duraline GRIP – 50mm x 15m, Self-Adhesive, Granulated – Black

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Granulated Surface - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.78
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Granulated Surface - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.81
Free Delivery

Durable Duraline Grip+ Heavy Duty Anti Slip Floor Tape - 50mm X 15M - Black

1-3 working days
£33.90
Delivery from £6.00

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Granulated Surface - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Durable Duraline Grip+ Anti-Slip Tape 50mm Black 109601

1-3 working days
£41.20
Delivery from £4.74

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Granulated Surface - Black

In stock
£43.68
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP+

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Granulated Surface - Black

In stock
£49.09
Free Delivery

DURABLE Anti-Slip Tape Black 50 mm (W) x 15 m (L) PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride)

1 Working Day
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Granulated Surface - Black

Cheapest offer

R13 SLIP-RESISTANCE - R13 is the highest slip resistance rating available on the market. It provides excellent performance even when wet and heavily soiled ABRASION RESISTANCE - Duraline Grip is highly abrasion resistant and hard wearing with permanent waterproof adhesive for an extended lifecycle ECO FRIENDLY - Made with 100% recyclable materials and is built in accordance with ISO 14021, a high standard for eco friendly products DESIGNED IN GERMANY - Designed in Germany and made to last. They are built to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control DIMENSIONS: The Tape has a width of 50mm and comes as a 15-metre roll which can be cut to size, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Durable
£33.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Am-Tech Plier Set B0850 - Drop-Forged Steel for Wires, Cables & Rubber Anti-Slip Handles (3-Piece)
£11.32
3.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OLPRO Leveling Ramps 2-Pack - Heavy-Duty Caravan & Motorhome Level Out Ramps - Durable Anti-Slip Vehicle Levelling Blocks for Camping, Touring, RV & Campervan Use
£17.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery