Durable Bin Round Metal 30mm Perforated D260xH315mm 15 Litres Metallic

Used Offers from

Durable Bin Round Metal 30mm Perforated D260xH315mm 15 Litres Metallic

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£24.91
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Round Metal Perforated Waste Bin - Steel - 15L Silver

Next Business Day
£27.59
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Round Steel Waste Bin | 30mm Perforated Ring | 15L | Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£27.99
Free Delivery

Durable Round Steel Waste Bin - 30mm Perforated Ring - 15L - Silver

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Round Steel Waste Bin - 30mm Decorative Ring - 15L Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable Silver Round Perforated Scratch Resistant Steel Waste Bin 15L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Durable Bin Round Metal 30mm Perforated D260xH315mm 15 Litres Metallic

Cheapest offer

Bin for general waste. Perfect for the office or home office thanks to its simple finish. Round metal 15 litre waste basket with 30mm perforated ring. Made from steel with a scratch resistant, epoxy polyester coating.
£24.91
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk