Durable BUSINESS Punched Pockets Sleeve Wallets | 100 Pack | A4 Clear

Used Offers from

Durable BUSINESS Punched Pockets Sleeve Wallets | 100 Pack | A4 Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£12.99
Free Delivery

DURABLE Business Punched Pockets A4 Embossed Transparent 60 microns PP (Polypropylene) Top Opening 11 Holes 2658 Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£15.47
Delivery from £2.95

Durable Transparent Punched Pocket A4 Portrait | Punched Document Wallet with Thickness of 0.06mm | Large Pack of 100 Transparent Pockets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.47
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Transparent Punched Pocket A4 Portrait | Punched Document Wallet with Thickness of 0.06mm | Large Pack of 100 Transparent Pockets

£16.67
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Durable BUSINESS Punched Pocket 100 A4 (100)
£5.50
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
DURABLE Business Punched Pockets A5 Embossed 60 microns PP (Polypropylene) Top Opening 6 Holes 2650 Pack of 25
£4.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DURABLE Business Punched Pockets A5 Clear Transparent 60 microns PP (Polypropylene) Top Opening 6 Holes 2651 Pack of 25
£6.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durable BUSINESS Punched Pockets Sleeve Wallets | 100 Pack | A4 Clear

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday filing, BUSINESS punched pockets offer a durable way to protect and present A4 documents. Reinforced holes and an anti-tear perforated edge help extend product life, while the copy-safe construction supports confident use with printed paperwork. A UV-protected, anti-glare finish improves legibility and helps prevent document fading, making these pockets a practical choice for busy offices, home administration and regular archiving. Built and designed in-house in Germany, each pocket is made to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergoes strict quality control. Supplied as a 100 pack, they provide a reliable, eco-conscious alternative for organising paperwork without relying on single-use plastics. Key features Pack of 100 A4 clear punched pockets Reinforced holes with anti-tear perforated edge Copy-safe design Anti-glare finish for improved legibility UV-protected finish...
£12.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com