Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

DURABLE Cable Tie Pockets 502819 A3 Clear - Water-Resistant UV Anti-Reflective - 5 Pack

Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.02
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Water Resistant Uv Anti-Reflective Cable Tie Pockets - 5 Pack - A3 Clear

1-3 working days
£35.02
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

In stock
£35.08
Free Delivery

Durable 502819 document holder Plastic Transparent

3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

£37.37
Free Delivery

Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

In stock
£44.26
Free Delivery

Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

In stock
£44.27
Free Delivery

Durable Water-Resistant Pocket A3 With Cable Ties (Pack of 5) 502819

1-3 working days
£51.58
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Durable Water-Resistant Poly Pocket A3 with Cable Ties - Pack of 5 Transparent Plastic Wallets- For Displaying Information Outdoors

Cheapest offer

ROBUST: Poster pocket made of transparent, scratch-resistant film with anti-reflective effect. UV stabilized and weather resistant WATERPROOF: Pressure seal protects inserts from rain, high humidity, moisture and dirt. IPX5 standard tested (protection against water jets from all directions) FOR INDOORS and OUTDOORS: For information outdoors or in damp indoor areas such as garden centres, saunas, swimming pools FIXING: Fixing of the viewing pocket by means of 2 enclosed cable ties in long or Euro holes provided for this purpose. optionally in portrait or landscape format DELIVERY: 5x poster pockets waterproof A3, incl. cable ties and 2 paper inserts
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PD Connex 6.3mm Stereo Jack to Jack Signal Cable 3m - Durable Balanced Audio Cable for Studio, DJ & Home Equipment, Metal Connectors, Flexible Cable, Cable Tie Included
£11.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable CAVOLINE Reusable Hook and Loop Cable Tie Straps | 5 Pack | Black
£3.94
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Power Dynamics Balanced XLR to 1/4" Stereo Jack Cable 3m, Professional Shielded Audio Signal Lead for Studio, DJ, PA Systems, Durable Sound Transmission
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nylon Universal Cable Tie Buckle, Heavy Duty Self-Locking Nylon Zip Ties Holder, Durable Multipurpose Cable Ties Tool for Car Daily Repair (100PCS)
£6.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99