Durable Calendar Desk Mat Black 7291/01

Used Offers from

Durable Calendar Desk Mat Black 7291/01

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£14.20
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Calendar Desk Mat Black 7291/01

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£14.20
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Calendar Desk Mat 590 x 420mm Black 7291/01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
GBP 14.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Desk Mat with 2-Year Calendar & Weekly Schedule - 59 x 42cm - Pack of 1 - Perfect for Taking Quick Notes Whilst Working

In stock
£15.20
Delivery from £2.89

Durable Clear Overlay Calendar Desk Mat 65x52cm Black 7291/01

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £4.74

Durable Desk Mat with 2-Year Calendar & Weekly Schedule - 59 x 42cm - Pack of 1 - Perfect for Taking Quick Notes Whilst Working

In stock
£17.36
Free Delivery

Durable Desk Mat with 2-Year Calendar & Weekly Schedule - 59 x 42cm - Pack of 1 - Perfect for Taking Quick Notes Whilst Working

In stock
£20.67
Free Delivery

Durable Desk Mat with 2-Year Calendar & Weekly Schedule - 59 x 42cm - Pack of 1 - Perfect for Taking Quick Notes Whilst Working

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.73
Free Delivery

Durable Desk Mat with 2-Year Calendar & Weekly Schedule - 59 x 42cm - Pack of 1 - Perfect for Taking Quick Notes Whilst Working

In stock
£28.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable 2025/2026 Refill Calendar Pad for Desk Mat 7291 7292/02
£7.33
Compare 19 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable Desk Mat with Annual Calendar 65 x 50 cm, Non-Slip, Polypropylene,Made in Germany, Grey
£15.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Desk Mat with Annual Calendar 65 x 50 cm, Non-Slip, Polypropylene,Made in Germany, Black
£14.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Desk Mat with Annual Calendar Grey | 65 x 52 cm | Pack of 1 | Anti-Glare Transparent Overlay Included and Can be Removed
£22.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Desk Mat with Annual Calendar 65 x 50 cm, Non-Slip, Polypropylene,Made in Germany, Dark Blue
£15.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable Calendar Desk Mat Black 7291/01

Cheapest offer

Desk mat with 25 sheet paper inlay. Shows weekly schedule and 2 year calendar. Ideal for taking quick notes while on the phone. Non-slip foam backing. Paper inlay refills available separately. Protects desk surface from scratches and scuff marks.
£14.20
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk