Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01

Used Offers from

Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
GBP 34.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Duraclip 60 Sheet Document Metal Clip File Folder - 25 Pack - A4 Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable DURACLIP 60 Sheet Document Metal Clip File 25 Pack A4 Black

Next Business Day
£44.39
Delivery from £2.99

Durable DURACLIP 60 Sheet Document Metal Clip File Folder | 25 Pack | A4 Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 1.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable DURACLIP 60 Sheet Document Metal Clip File Folder | 25 Pack | A4 Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

Durable Clip Folder Document Office DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
GBP 46.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable Duraclip A4 Black 60 Document Folder with Metal Clip 25 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01

In stock
£51.60
Free Delivery

Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01

In stock
£51.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durable 230404 Clip Folder Duraswing Color for 30 Sheets DIN A4, Bag 5-Piece, Anthracite with Yellow Clip
£13.57
2.71 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durable HUNKE & Yoke Clamp Clip Folder® 60, Hard Foil, 60 Pages, Clear/Red
£7.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable A4 SwingClip Crystal Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Light Blue, Pack of 25
£34.58
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable A4 SwingClip Crystal Folder Polypropylene Capacity 30 Sheets, Crimson, Pack of 25
£34.58
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Clip folder SWINGCLIP 30 A4 Assorted (Pack of 25) 2260/00
£48.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01

Cheapest offer

Type: File with slide clip / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / Model: Durable / Product: File with slide clip / Material: PVC / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.23
ebay.co.uk