Durable Cornerfix 831719 Self Adhesive Name Plate 100 x 100 mm Transparent Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.07
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durable Cornerfix 831719 Self Adhesive Name Plate 100 x 100 mm Transparent Pack of 100

£14.69
Delivery from £4.49

Durable CORNERFIX Self-Adhesive Triangular Corner Pockets | 100 Pack | 100x100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£16.99
Free Delivery

Durable Cornerfix 831719 Self Adhesive Name Plate 100 x 100 mm Transparent Pack

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Durable Cornerfix 831719 Self Adhesive Name Plate 100 x 100 mm Transparent Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Article name: Triangular bag CORNERFIX Arrangement of the position of the opening side: long side open Description of special features: self-adhesive triangular pockets for filing loose documents in folders, ring binders, files, binders etc. Width: 100 mm Colour: transparent
£12.07
amazon.co.uk