Durable Combiboxx A4 Set | 3 Tray Table Top or Wall Mounted Literature Holder | Transparent | Set of 3 Trays

DURABLE Document Holder COMBIBOXX A4 8580/19 – 3-Piece Set, Transparent, Tabletop or Wall-Mounted

Durable Combiboxx A4 Set | 3 Tray Table Top or Wall Mounted Literature Holder | Transparent | Set of 3 Trays

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Durable Combiboxx A4 Set | 3 Tray Table Top or Wall Mounted Literature Holder | Transparent | Set of 3 Trays

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

Durable Combiboxx A4 Set | 3 Tray Table Top or Wall Mounted Literature Holder | Transparent | Set of 3 Trays

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.70
Free Delivery

Durable Combiboxx A4 Set 3 Tray Table Top Or Wall Mounted Literature Holder Transparent Set Of 3 Trays

1-3 working days
£22.70
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Combiboxx A4 Set | 3 Tray Table Top or Wall Mounted Literature Holder | Transparent | Set of 3 Trays

In stock
£25.25
Free Delivery

Durable 858019 magazine rack Transparent

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Durable Combiboxx Lit Hldr Set Of 3

3 working days
£30.83
Free Delivery

Durable Combiboxx A4 Set | 3 Tray Table Top or Wall Mounted Literature Holder | Transparent | Set of 3 Trays

£32.26
Free Delivery

Durable COMBIBOXX Literature Holder A4 Portrait Clear 8580/19

1-3 working days
£34.03
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Durable Combiboxx A4 Set | 3 Tray Table Top or Wall Mounted Literature Holder | Transparent | Set of 3 Trays

Cheapest offer

SECURE HOLD: Strong and robust holder for leaflets, catalogues, brochures and other DIN A4 information up to 311 x 240 mm VERSATILE: Can be used as a table top literature holder or a wall mounted option depending on your requirements EXTENDABLE: Capacity can be extended with brochure tray COMBIBOXX A4 EXTENSION - Code: 857919 Dimensions: as stand upright: 242 x 291 x 217 mm (W x H x D) | as wall bracket: 242 x 445 x 152 mm (W x H x D) | filling capacity 24 mm MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
£21.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk