Durable Dual Monitor Mount Pro for 1 Screen & 1 Tablet - Dual Arm Monitor & Tablet Stand with Clamp for Desks - VESA 75/100 - For 21 - 27 Inch Screens & 7 - 13 Inch Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£225.97
Free Delivery

Durable Dual Monitor Mount Pro for 1 Screen & 1 Tablet - Dual Arm Monitor & Tablet Stand with Clamp for Desks - VESA 75/100 - For 21 - 27 Inch Screens & 7 - 13 Inch Tablets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£228.15
Free Delivery

Durable Dual Monitor Mount Pro for 1 Screen & 1 Tablet - Dual Arm Monitor & Tablet Stand with Clamp for Desks - VESA 75/100 - For 21 - 27 Inch Screens & 7 - 13 Inch Tablets

In stock
£244.44
Free Delivery

Durable Monitor Mount PRO for 1 Screen Up to 27in 1 Tablet Up to 13in + Desk Clamp Attachment 508723

1-3 working days
£293.44
Free Delivery

Durable Monitor mount for 1 screen and 1 tablet

3-5 working days
£298.99
Free Delivery
Durable Dual Monitor Mount Pro for 1 Screen & 1 Tablet - Dual Arm Monitor & Tablet Stand with Clamp for Desks - VESA 75/100 - For 21 - 27 Inch Screens & 7 - 13 Inch Tablets

Cheapest offer

For standard and curved monitors from 21 to 27 inches (53.34 to 68.58 cm) and for tablets from 7 to 13 inches Monitor and tablet rotate 360° for working in vertical or horizontal format, tablet locks in place every 90° With VESA mounting 75 x 75 mm or 100 x 100 mm Monitor tilts 110°, 85° upwards, 25° downwards Support arm for tablet height adjustable from 50 - 340 mm
£225.97
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

tectake® Dual Monitor Stand for Desk, Ergonomic PC & Laptop Stand with Extendable Side Panels, Durable & Stable Monitor Riser with Extra Storage Space, Incl. 2 Smartphone & Tablet Holders - White
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pc monitor stand Ergonomic Workstation Compact Durable Dual Monitor Stand
£47.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery