Durable DURABIN 60 Hinged Lid - Designed for DURABIN 60 Recycling Waste Bin - Green - Food Safe - Easy to Attach and Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.92
Free Delivery

Durable 60L Hinged Green - Recycling Bin Lid - Food Safe - DURABIN

Next Business Day
£26.39
Delivery from £2.99

Durable 60L Hinged Bin Lid ECO Green | Recycling Bin Lid | DURABIN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable 60L Hinged Bin Lid Green | Recycling Bin Lid | Food Safe | DURABIN

Delivered in 1 working day
£26.99
Free Delivery

Durable 60L Hinged Bin Lid Green - Recycling Bin Lid - Food Safe - Durabin

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Durable DURABIN 60L Hinged Bin Lid - Recycling Bin Lid - Food Safe - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURABLE DURABIN Hinged Lid 60 L Green Rectangular PP (Polypropylene)

1 Working Day
£30.95
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Durable 60L Waste Bin Red | Rectangular Recycling Bin | Food Bin | DURABIN
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable DURABIN ECO 60L Rectangular | Food Safe Waste Recycling Bin | Grey
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable DURABIN 60L Hinged Lid Grey
£26.39
Compare 10 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable DURABIN 60 Hinged Lid - Designed for DURABIN 60 Recycling Waste Bin - Green - Food Safe - Easy to Attach and Use

Cheapest offer

PERFECT ACCESSORY - The DURABIN 60 lid is designed to be used in conjunction with the DURABIN 60 and fits perfectly to the top of the bin to keep smells and waste inside the bin EASY TO HANDLE - The lid comes with an easy to grip handle to make transporting and removing the lid as simple and as quick as possible LEADING BRAND - Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials EASY ATTACHMENT: The hinged bin lid simply clips onto the Durable Durabin 60 litre range to allow for quick and easy attachment and use ROBUST - This lid is made of strong and durable plastic giving it a long life cycle meaning it can be used time and time again without getting damaged
£23.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk